arx
UNIResidential apartment - UN11F3R02
Property Image 6
UN11F3R02

Residential apartment - UN11F3R02

5,250,000 EGP

Project Hierarchy

New DamiettaUNIsecond floorUN11F3R02
Project
under construction

UNI

New Damietta

UNI SERIES | The First Integrated Real Estate Series in New Damietta

UNI SERIES is the first integrated real estate series developed by ARX Development in New Damietta, comprising 170 commercial, administrative, and residential units sized from 15 m² up to 165 m² across a collection of distinguished buildings, UNI SERIES redefines smart real estate development through innovative design and bold concepts that merge function with aesthetics, presenting a fresh and impactful vision in the heart of the New Damietta property market — with a competitive residential price of 35,000 EGP/m².

View all project details

UNI 11

UNI
total Floors in UNI5 Floors
total Units170 Units
Your Floorsecond floor
Your UnitUN11F3R02
size150.00 Meter

Amenities & Facilities

No amenities found matching this filter

Unit Overview

Unit Code: UN11F3R02

This distinctive residential apartment is located within Uni 11 building as part of the Uni Series projects in New Damietta City, offering a complete living experience that combines a prime location, modern design, and carefully planned spaces.

The unit has an area of 150 square meters on the second floor. It is a completed unit and ready for living, making it an ideal choice for those looking for immediate move-in or real estate investment in one of the growing coastal cities in Egypt.

The apartment features a modern architectural design and elegant facades that reflect the contemporary character of the project, along with a practical interior layout that provides maximum comfort and privacy for all family members. Its location within the project also offers residents a quiet environment and nearby services that make everyday life more convenient.

The price per square meter is 35,000 Egyptian pounds, which is a competitive price compared to the level of development and services in

the area.

The unit is especially suitable for:

Small families

Newly married couples

Those looking for a stable real estate investment in New Damietta

The project is developed by ARX Development, a real estate company with more than 20 years of experience in the Egyptian real estate market and a large portfolio of residential and commercial projects that focus on quality and modern design.

The unit is located in New Damietta, a modern coastal city established to provide advanced urban communities and that includes many services, facilities, and integrated infrastructure.

Unit Code: UN11F3R02

Building: Uni 11

Type: Residential Apartment

Floor: Second

Area: 150 m²

Status: Completed

Price per Meter: 35,000 Egyptian Pounds

Developer: ARX Development

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the size of apartment UN11F3R02?

The total area of the unit is 150 square meters.

What is the price per meter in Uni 11?

The price per square meter is 35,000 Egyptian pounds.

What is the status of the unit?

The unit is completed and ready for living.

Who is this apartment suitable for?

It is suitable for small families and newly married couples, and it is also a good option for real estate investment.

Who is the developer of the project?

The developer is ARX Development, one of the real estate development companies with extensive experience in the Egyptian market.

Price Starts From

5,250,000 EGP